Trivandrum To Kannur Bus Service

Trip Details

Trivandrum to Kannur 660+5% GST
Trivandrum to Cochin 580+5% GST
Trivandrum to Calicut 580+5%GST
Cochin to Kannur 580+5%GST
Vehicle No: KL 05 AP 3415 | Seat AC Pushback 2X2 44 Seat

TRIVANDRUM -KANNUR

STARTING BOARDING POINT TIME
Trivandrum / Thiruvanathapuram Music College 08:45PM
  Aristo Junction-Thampanoor 08:50PM
  PMG 08:55PM
  Pattom 09:00PM
  Sreekaryam 09:05PM
  Ullor 09:10PM
  ICICI Kazhakoottam 09:15PM
  Mangalapuram- SR Fuels 09:20PM
  Attingal Bismi Travels 21:30PM
  Kallambalam Dhanya Supermarket 09:35PM
  Paripally 09:40PM
  Chathanoor 09:45PM
  Kottiyam 09:55PM
Kollam In front of Usha Theatre 10:30PM
Karunagapally Kodiyil Travels 11:10PM
Kayamkulam Bus Stop 11:25PM
Haripad Bus Stop 11:30PM
Alapuzha Bus Stop 11:45PM
Cherthala By Pass 11:55PM
Cochin /Ernakulam Vytila Bus Stop 12:50AM
Aluva Bus Stop 01:30AM
Angamaly Bus Stop 01:45AM
Chalakudi Bus Stop 02:00AM
Thrissur Opp. KSRTC 2:45 AM
Kottakkal Bus Stop 3:45 AM
Calicut / Kozhikode MM Ali Road 5:00 AM
Koyilandi Bus Stop 5:30 AM
Vadakara Bus Stop 5:45 AM
Mahe Bus Stop 6:00 AM
Thalassery Bus Stop 6:30 AM
Kannur Bus Stop 07:00AM
Have any Questions?
+91 9744558000

Our Awesome Features

With super comfortable seating and super smooth travel experience in Luxtour, traveling in the lap of luxury is possible without paying expensive charges. Each LuxtourKyros bus service is equipped with the latest state-of-the-art technology and is being introduced in Kerala for the first time. The facilities which are provided by us for your comfort and security include:

Push back seats

Free Wifi Connection

Panoramic, Full-view Windows

Extra Legroom

Kyros is an Exclusive Luxury Bus service that provides you a top end luxury travel experience on a pocket friendly budget.

LED TV

Personal Power Outlets

Guide Facility

Air Conditioning