Kothamangalam Trivandrum Weekly Bus

Trip Details



STARTING BOARDING POINT TIME RATE
KOTHAMANGALAM PALLITHAZHAM 4:20 AM 340
MUVATTUPUZHA NEHRUPARK/KSRTC STAND 4:40 AM 340
KOOTHATTUKULAM OLD BREEZE HOTEL 5:05 AM 340
KURAVILANGAD  MAIN BUSSTOP 5:25 AM 340
ETTUMANOOR OUT SIDE BUS STAND 5:40 AM 250
KOTTAYAM BAKER JN. / KSRTC STAND 5:55 AM 250
CHANGANACHERRY PERUNNA BUS STAND 6:20 AM 250
THIRUVALLA OPP. MAHALAKSHMI 6:30 AM 250
CHENGANNUR OPP. BUS STAND 6:40 AM 250
PANDALAM NEAR SIGNAL (MC ROAD) 7:00 AM 250
ADOOR OPP. BUS STAND 7:15 AM 250
KOTTARAKKARA NEAR SIGNAL (MC ROAD) 7:45 AM 250
VENJARAMOOD BUS STOP 8:45 AM 250
KAZHAKKOOTTAM JUNCTION 9:10 AM 250
TECHNO PARK MAIN GATE 9:15 AM 250
INFOSYS MAIN GATE 9:20 AM 250
KUMARAPURAM  JUNCTION  9:30 AM 250
PATTOM JUNCTION 9:35 AM 250
THAMPANOOR ARISTO JUNCTION 9:40 AM 250


Have any Questions?
+91 9744558000

Our Awesome Features

With super comfortable seating and super smooth travel experience in Luxtour, traveling in the lap of luxury is possible without paying expensive charges. Each LuxtourKyros bus service is equipped with the latest state-of-the-art technology and is being introduced in Kerala for the first time. The facilities which are provided by us for your comfort and security include:

Push back seats

Free Wifi Connection

Panoramic, Full-view Windows

Extra Legroom

Kyros is an Exclusive Luxury Bus service that provides you a top end luxury travel experience on a pocket friendly budget.

LED TV

Personal Power Outlets

Guide Facility

Air Conditioning