Trivandrum Pala Weekly Bus

Trip Details



STARTING BOARDING POINT TIME RATE
THAMPANOOR ARISTO JUNCTION  5:00 PM 340
PMG HANUMAN TEMPLE 5:05 PM 340
PATTOM POLICE HEAD POST 5:10 PM 340
KUMARAPURAM TURNING TO ANAYARA  5:15 PM 340
INFOSIS MAIN GATE OPP: 5:20 PM 340
TECHNOPARK MAIN GATE OPP: 5:30 PM 340
KAZHAKOOTTAM ICICI BANK 5:35 PM 340
VENJARAMOOD SIGNAL AFTER SCHOOL 5:50 PM 340
KOTTARAKKARA MAIN BUS STOP 7:15 PM 340
ADOOR MAIN BUS STOP 7:40 PM 340
OMALLOOR MAIN BUS STOP 7:50 PM 340
PATHANAMTHITTA MAIN BUS STOP 8:00 PM 340
RANNY MAIN BUS STOP 8:30 PM 340
ERUMELY MAIN BUS STOP 9:00 PM 340
KOOVAPPALLY MAIN BUS STOP 9.15 PM 340
KANJIRAPPALLY MAIN BUS STOP 9.20 PM 340
PONKUNNAM OUT SIDE BUS STAND 9.30 PM 340
PALA MAIN BUS STOP 10:00 PM 340


Have any Questions?
+91 9744558000

Our Awesome Features

With super comfortable seating and super smooth travel experience in Luxtour, traveling in the lap of luxury is possible without paying expensive charges. Each LuxtourKyros bus service is equipped with the latest state-of-the-art technology and is being introduced in Kerala for the first time. The facilities which are provided by us for your comfort and security include:

Push back seats

Free Wifi Connection

Panoramic, Full-view Windows

Extra Legroom

Kyros is an Exclusive Luxury Bus service that provides you a top end luxury travel experience on a pocket friendly budget.

LED TV

Personal Power Outlets

Guide Facility

Air Conditioning