Trivandrum Kothamangalam Weekly Bus

Trip Details



STARTING BOARDING POINT TIME RATE
THAMPANOOR ARISTO JUNCTION 5:00 PM 250
PMG HANUMAN TEMPLE 5.05 PM 250
PATTOM POLICE HEAD POST 5.10 PM 250
KUMARAPURAM TURNING TO ANAYARA  5.15 PM 250
INFOSIS FRONT GATE MAIN BUS STOP 5.20 PM 250
TECHNOPARK FRONT GATE MAIN BUS STOP 5.25 PM 250
KAZHAKOOTTAM ICICI BANK 5.30 PM 250
VENJARAMOOD AFTER SIGNAL  5.50 PM 250
KOTTARAKARA MAIN BUS STOP 7.15 PM 250
ADOOR MAIN BUS STOP 7.35 PM 250
PANDALAM NEAR SIGNAL (MC ROAD) 7:50 PM 250
CHENGANNUR  NEAR BUS STAND 8.10 PM 250
THIRUVALLA NEAR MAHALAKSHMI 8:20 AM 250
CHANGANACHERRY  NEAR BUS STAND 8.30 PM 250
KOTTAYAM BAKER JUNCTION 9:00 PM 250
ETTUMANOOR NEAR BUS STAND 9:40 PM 250
KURAVILANGAD NEAR BUS STAND 10:00 PM 340
KOOTAHALLUKULAM NEAR BUS STAND 10:20 PM 340
MUVATTUPUZHA NEAR BUS STAND 10:45 PM 340
KOTHAMANGALAM PALLITHAZHAM 11:10 PM 340


Have any Questions?
+91 9744558000

Our Awesome Features

With super comfortable seating and super smooth travel experience in Luxtour, traveling in the lap of luxury is possible without paying expensive charges. Each LuxtourKyros bus service is equipped with the latest state-of-the-art technology and is being introduced in Kerala for the first time. The facilities which are provided by us for your comfort and security include:

Push back seats

Free Wifi Connection

Panoramic, Full-view Windows

Extra Legroom

Kyros is an Exclusive Luxury Bus service that provides you a top end luxury travel experience on a pocket friendly budget.

LED TV

Personal Power Outlets

Guide Facility

Air Conditioning