Trivandrum Kattappana Daily Bus

Trip Details



STARTING BOARDING POINT TIME RATE
THAMPANOOR ARISTO JUNCTION (KYROS OFFICE) 5.00 PM 250
PMG HANUMAN TEMPLE 5.05 PM 250
PATTOM POLICE HEAD POST 5.10 PM 250
KUMARAPURAM TURNING TO ANAYARA  5.15 PM 250
ANAYARA SIGNAL  5.20 PM 250
INFOSIS FRONT GATE MAIN BUS STOP 5.25 PM 250
TECHNOPARK FRONT GATE MAIN BUS STOP 5.30 PM 250
KAZHAKOOTTAM ICICI BANK 5.35 PM 250
VENJARAMOOD AFTER SIGNAL  5.55 PM 250
KOTTARAKARA MAIN BUS STOP 7.20 PM 250
ADOOR MAIN BUS STOP 7.40  PM 250
PATHANAMTHITTA NEW BUS STAND (OUTSIDE) 8.10 PM 250
ERUMELI OPP MASJID 9.00 PM 320
KANJIRAPPALLY PETTA JN. 9:10PM 320
MUNDAKAYAM CCM PUMB  9.30 PM 320
PERUVANTHANAM  BUS STOP 9.40 PM 380
PULLUPARA  BUS STOP 9.45 PM 380
MURINJAPUZHA  BUS STOP 9.55 PM 380
KUTTIKANAM  BUS STOP 10.00 PM 380
PALLIKUNNU  BUS STOP 10.05 PM 380
ELLAPPARA  BUS STOP 10.15 PM 380
CHINNAR  BUS STOP 10.25 PM 380
CHAPPATH  BUS STOP 10.30 PM 380
PARAPPU  BUS STOP 10.40 PM 380
SWARAJ  BUS STOP 10.50 PM 380
KANJIYAR  BUS STOP 11.00 PM 380
KATTAPANA CENTRAL JUNCTION 11.20 PM 380


Have any Questions?
+91 9744558000

Our Awesome Features

With super comfortable seating and super smooth travel experience in Luxtour, traveling in the lap of luxury is possible without paying expensive charges. Each LuxtourKyros bus service is equipped with the latest state-of-the-art technology and is being introduced in Kerala for the first time. The facilities which are provided by us for your comfort and security include:

Push back seats

Free Wifi Connection

Panoramic, Full-view Windows

Extra Legroom

Kyros is an Exclusive Luxury Bus service that provides you a top end luxury travel experience on a pocket friendly budget.

LED TV

Personal Power Outlets

Guide Facility

Air Conditioning